Past Tables

2015-16

Premier League
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1LEICESTER CITY3812613518116233183281
2Arsenal381243311187434252971
3Tottenham HS381063351597334203470
4Manchester City381225472177524203066
5Manchester United38125227974822261466
6Southampton381135392276620191863
7West Ham United38973342677531251462
8Liverpool38883332284730281360
9Stoke City3884722246581931-1451
10Chelsea3859532307572723650
11Everton3865835305952425447
12Swansea City38865202045102232-1047
13Watford38667201963102031-1045
14West Bromwich A3865820264871422-1443
15Crystal Palace38631019235682028-1242
16Bournemouth3855923346492233-2242
17Sunderland38667232036102542-1439
18NEWCASTLE UTD38775322423141241-2137
19NORWICH CITY38658263032141337-2834
20ASTON VILLA382512143513151341-4917
Championship
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1BURNLEY4615623814119334213793
2MIDDLESBROUGH461652348106729233289
3Brighton & HA4615534018912232243089
4Hull City4615714712941022233483
5Derby County461274371698629272378
6Sheffield Wed461382421769824282174
7Ipswich Town4698628249772527269
8Cardiff City461292332058102331568
9Brentford461049333094103937565
10Birmingham City46959272771062622463
11Preston North End46710621218782424062
12QPR461094372549101729060
13Leeds United4678823287972730-859
14Wolverhampton W467106262676102732-558
15Blackburn Rovers46887292358101723055
16Nottingham Forest4678825266891821-455
17Reading46896252054142739-752
18Bristol City46779343466112037-1752
19Huddersfield Town467610333366112637-1151
20Fulham468510363641093043-1351
21Rotherham United46869313454142237-1849
22CHARLTON ATH465810233545141745-4040
23MK DONS467313213729121832-3039
24BOLTON W465117242604191755-4030
D1
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1WIGAN ATHLETIC4614633917109443283787
2BURTON ALBION4613823216122925212085
3Walsall4611663126136440232284
4Millwall4613373422116639272481
5Bradford City461454321696823241580
6BARNSLEY4611483524114835301674
7Scunthorpe United461265281595932321374
8Coventry City4612654124761026251869
9Gillingham461346412468930321569
10Rochdale461265412576102736769
11Sheffield United46114837297882730566
12Port Vale461274352564132133-265
13Peterborough Utd4694104237102114036963
14Bury461085362964132044-1760
15Southend United461058302666112838-659
16Swindon Town461049393667102535-759
17Oldham Athletic467511253551351923-1454
18Chesterfield466611363992122231-1253
19Fleetwood Town46986332037131936-451
20Shrewsbury Town46551329398692940-2150
21DONCASTER ROV46779272446132140-1646
22BLACKPOOL468510222445141839-2346
23COLCHESTER UTD464910324354142556-4240
24CREWE ALEXANDRA464712254036142143-3734
D2
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1NORTHAMPTON T4615533819147244273699
2OXFORD UTD4610763720147247214386
3BRISTOL ROVERS4615264121115736253185
4Accrington Stanley4611934330134631182685
5Plymouth Argyle4612383926126533202681
6Portsmouth4610763819118437253178
7AFC WIMBLEDON4611483025108534251475
8Leyton Orient46114833318872730-169
9Cambridge United461067372888729271168
10Carlisle United461067383571062927567
11Luton Town467610272912383632266
12Mansfield Town4671063426103102727864
13Wycombe W4696825248782020164
14Exeter City4661163233112103132-264
15Barnet461337372748113041-162
16Hartlepool United469311273263142240-2351
17Notts County469410303855132445-2951
18Stevenage46689233257112935-1548
19Yeovil Town46698232756122032-1648
20Crawley Town468510213053152448-3347
21Morecambe467313364757113344-2246
22Newport County464811213565122229-2143
23DAGENAHM & RED'B463515173755132944-3534
24YORK CITY466710334116161846-3634
Return to Past Tables Main Menu
Top
MENU