Past Tables

2012-13

Premier League
               
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1MANCHESTER UTD3816034519125241244389
2Manchester City381432411596425193278
3Chelsea3812524116104534233675
4Arsenal3811534723105425143573
5Tottenham HS3811532918104537282072
6Everton381261331749622231563
7Liverpool38964331677538272861
8West Bromwich A38946322553112132-449
9Swansea City3868528265591925-446
10West Ham United38964342234121131-846
11Norwich City38874252027101638-1744
12Fulham3873928304782230-1043
13Stoke City3877521222891323-1142
14Southampton3867626243792336-1141
15Aston Villa3855923285682441-2241
16Newcastle United38919243127102137-2341
17Sunderland38586201944112135-1339
18WIGAN ATHLETIC38469263953112134-2636
19READING38487233322152040-3028
20QPR38289132825121732-3025
Championship
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1CARDIFF CITY4615623715106735302787
2HULL CITY461346352211392630979
3Watford4611574127123844312777
4Brighton & H A461193391789630262675
5CRYSTAL PALACE4613825231671021311172
6Leicester City4613464623671025252368
7Bolton Wanderers461463372048113241868
8Nottingham Forest46108537287882631467
9Charlton Athletic4686932349863325665
10Derby County461274432246132240361
11Burnley46986312275113138261
12Birmingham City4679729348783435-661
13Leeds United461337302647122740-961
14Ipswich Town461058342767101434-1360
15Blackpool4689632246893039-159
16Middlesbrough461337382752162343-959
17Blackburn Rovers461067272341092839-758
18Sheffield Wed469410303576102326-858
19Huddersfield Town467106282683122547-2058
20Millwall46841124307792732-1156
21Barnsley46959263158103039-1455
22PETERBOROUGH468510343974123236-954
23WOLVERHAMPTON46779303572142534-1451
24BRISTOL CITY468411404434161940-2541
Division 1
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1DONCASTER ROV4610582623154436211884
2BOURNMOUTH4613644321115733322383
3Brentford4614633722710625251579
4YEVOIL TOWN4613463622104935341577
5Sheffield United4681143121117525211475
6Swindon Town4610944415105828243374
7Leyton Orient461337312085102428771
8MK Dons461256352178827241770
9Walsall46108538297972729768
10Crawley Town4699534279592531168
11Tranmere Rovers4610673121941027271067
12Notts County469683226711529231265
13Crewe Alexandra461238262267102840-864
14Preston North End4689631226892327559
15Coventry City46779292711483732755
16Shrewsbury Town46977292749102533-655
17Carlisle United46779324376102434-2155
18Stevenage467511263484112130-1754
19Oldham Athletic468411252665122133-1351
20Colchester United468411253165122237-2151
21SCUNTHORPE467610313863141835-2448
22PORTSMOUTH467511272737132442-1842
23BURY466611243338122140-2841
24HARTLEPOOL465810192746132040-2841
Division 2
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1GILLINGHAM4612563721119329182783
2ROTHERHAM UTD4614184429106730301579
3PORT VALE4610765026118437263578
4Burton Albion461733492357112242676
5Cheltenham Town46147234166892435775
6Northampton Town461724411648112339973
7BRADFORD CITY4612563421610729311169
8Chesterfield 46986392495921211567
9Oxford Utd469682927102113134-165
10Exeter City467610292611483436164
11Southend Utd46689242510583730661
12Rochdale46887332785103543-261
13Fleetwood Town4679727328692825-260
14Bristol Rovers461148322858102841-960
15Wycombe W46878272492122336-1060
16Morecambe46896282774122734-658
17York City46689253161162529-1055
18Acrington Stanley46779283475112334-1654
19Torquay Utd46968384048111722-753
20AFC Wimbledon46689283483122642-2253
21Plymouth Argyle46878252456122131-952
22Dagnam & Red'br467610282866112734-751
23BARNET46896282353151936-1251
24ALDERSHOT467412223041182030-1848
Return to Past Tables Main Menu
Top
MENU