Past Tables

2011-12

Premiership
PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1MANCHESTER CITY3818105512104538176489
2Manchester United3815225219133337145689
3Arsenal381243391793735322570
4Tottenham Hotspur381333391776627242569
5Newcastle United38115329178382734565
6Chelsea381234412467624221964
7Everton381036281558622251056
8Liverpool38694241681102324752
9Fulham381054362645101225-352
10West Bromwich A38631021227572430-747
11Swansea City38874271844111733-747
12Norwich City3876628305592436-1447
13Sunderland38775261745101929-145
14Stoke City38784252044111133-1745
15Wigan Athletic38577222763102035-2043
16Aston Villa38478202531061728-1638
17QPR38757242532141941-2337
18BOLTON384411233962112338-3136
19BLACKBURN386112263326112245-3031
20WOLVERHAMPTON W383313194327102139-4225
Championship
PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1READING4614543618133733232889
2SOUTHAMPTON4616434918106736283988
3West Ham United4611844126136440223386
4Birmingham City461391371477941372776
5Blackpool461373422178837382075
6CARDIFF CITY4611753729811429241375
7Middlesbrough468105222110673030170
8Hull City46124728227791922368
9Leicester City4611663622761030331166
10Brighton & HA461184362167101631066
11Watford461067323361072431-864
12Derby County461148282376102235-864
13Burnley467973327102112831362
14Leeds United46931134418783127-361
15Ipswich Town461139393267103045-861
16Millwall46779273085102827-257
17Crystal Palace467115221966112432-556
18Peterborough Utd4610310413838122639-1050
19Nottingham Forest466512213283122731-1550
20Bristol City467610263257111836-2449
21Barnsley469410313745141837-2548
22PORTSMOUTH461058302436142035-940
23COVENTRY CITY46878282616161339-2440
24DONCASTER ROV464811223544152145-3736
Div 1
PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1CHARLTON ATH46156246201553361646101
2SHEFFIELD WED4617424819115733293393
3Sheffield United4616435427115738244190
4HUDDERSFIELD T4614633519712444283281
5MK Dons4612654522108539253780
6Stevenage4610103362389633212573
7Notts County4613554229851033341273
8Carlisle United46127441306892436-169
9Brentford461067362487827281167
10Colchester United46811438335992333-559
11Bournemouth4695923236892529-458
12Tranmere Rovers469113271653152237-456
13Hartlepool United46661121228872933-556
14Bury46887313273132947-1956
15Preston North End46797303566112433-1454
16Oldham Athletic46959262657112440-1654
17Yeovil Town4610310344149102539-2154
18Scunthorpe United465108283351262726-452
19Walsall46797272731192430-650
20Leyton Orient466611233475112541-2750
21WYCOME W467610373844152850-2343
22CHESTERFIELD467610263336143048-2542
23EXITER CITY46887312924171546-2942
24ROCHDALE46689303926151742-3438
Div 2
PWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1SWINDON TOWN4619314981031026244393
2SHREWSBURY T4618503712851029292588
3CRAWLEY TOWN4614544725910429292284
4Southend United4612653618132841302983
5Torquay United4612833623114827271381
6Cheltenham Town46135532161031034341677
7CREWE ALEXANDRA46116638289682931872
8Gillingham4613464427761035351770
9Oxford United461094362478823241168
10Rotherham United46124731226983641467
11Aldershot Town461157261984112833266
12Port Vale46123838268693034859
13Bristol Rovers461067372956122341-1057
14Accrington Stanley461148343331192033-1257
15Morecambe46661131298873228656
16AFC Wimbledon469410394065122338-1654
17Burton Albion46878243265123049-2754
18Bradford City46896342745142032-550
19Dagenham & Red'br469311313555131937-2250
20Northampton Town466611304366112636-2348
21Plymouth Argyle46698232647122438-1746
22Barnet466611293964132340-2746
23HEREFORD UTD46551323415992729-2044
24MACCLESFIELD T465117252632181438-2537
Return to Past Tables Main Menu
Top
MENU